This site is for adults 18+ due to gambling/betting content. If you have a problem with gambling issues, or need information, please visit:
Gambling Help Online Gamblers Anonymous Gambling Therapy Gamble Aware Jugadores Anonimos JugarBIEN BeGambleAware GamCare

Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

"Zavaliya" style - Progressive 1:1 Strategy

Collapse
This topic is closed.
X
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    For Today, Tuesday (25.08.2015):


    Group 1 (Stake: 1 units for each bet)
    13:00 Kashiwa - Guangzhou Evergrande

    Group 2
    16:30 Astrakhan - Terek Grozni 2
    16:30 Police - Soana
    16:45 Malavan - Gostaresh
    17:00 Biolog - Mashuk
    17:00 Krasnodar 2 - Afips
    17:35 Foolad - Persepolis
    17:40 Saipa - Sepahan
    18:00 Alania - Novocherkassk
    ..................................................
    19:30 Evian TG - Clermont

    Group 3
    20:00 USM Alger - ES Setif
    20:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabruck
    20:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Köln
    20:00 Stuttgart II - Wurzburger Kickers
    20:00 Wehen - Bremen II
    20:30 Chippa Utd. - Pretoria U.
    20:50 Al-Hilal - Lakhwiya
    21:00 Acassuso - Almagro
    21:00 CA Estudiantes - Comunicaciones
    21:00 Argentino de Merlo - San Miguel
    21:00 Berazategui - Argentino de Quilmes
    21:00 AC Ajaccio - Laval
    21:00 Bourg Peronnas - Nancy
    21:00 CA Bastia - Auxerre
    21:00 Dijon - Metz
    21:00 Tours - Sochaux
    21:30 Magdeburg - Chemnitzer
    21:45 Fulham - Sheffield Utd
    21:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Cardiff
    21:45 Preston - Watford
    21:45 Rotherham - Norwich
    21:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Basel
    21:45 Malmo FF - Celtic
    21:45 Monaco - Valencia

    Comment


      Addition:

      Group 3
      02:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Fénix
      03:00 Celaya - Veracruz
      03:30 ABC - Criciuma
      05:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla
      05:00 Venados - Pachuca
      05:00 Saprissa - Santos Laguna

      Comment


        For Today, Wednesday (26.08.2015):


        Group 1
        12:30 Kusatsu - Gifu
        13:00 Jeonbuk - G-Osaka
        13:00 Gangwon - Ansan Police
        13:00 Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu
        13:00 Hummel - Anyang
        13:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daegu
        14:00 Goyang Hi - Seoul E.

        Group 2
        16:00 Siah Jamegan Khorasan - Sori...
        16:45 Tractor - Esteghlal Khuzestan
        17:00 S. Wola - Wisla Pulawy
        17:30 Naft Tehran - Al Ahli Dubai
        17:30 Shkupi - Turnovo
        17:30 Sileks - Renova
        17:40 Saba Qom - Padideh Khorasan
        18:00 Danilovgrad - Rudar
        18:00 Decic - Lovcen
        18:00 Grbalj - Sutjeska
        18:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petr...
        18:00 Mornar Bar - Zeta
        18:00 Kluczbork - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
        18:00 Rozwój Katowice - Chojniczanka
        18:00 Legionowo - Nadwislan Gora
        18:00 Puszcza - Tychy
        18:00 Raków - Stal Mielec
        18:00 Stade Gabèsien - Hammam-Lif
        18:30 VPS - Lahti
        18:30 GKS Belchatow - Zawisza
        19:00 Silkeborg - Koge
        19:00 Sandecja Nowy S. - Chrobry G...
        19:30 Buducnost - Bokelj
        19:30 Arka Gdynia - Suwalki
        20:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Zabki
        20:00 Polonia Bytom - ROW Rybnik
        20:00 Pruszkow - Zambrow
        21:00 Flandria - Dep. Merlo
        21:45 APOEL - FC Astana
        21:45 Club Brugge - Manchester Uni...
        21:45 CSKA Moscow - Sporting
        21:45 Partizan - BATE

        Group 3
        00:30 San Lorenzo - Atl. Rafaela
        ... ... ...

        Comment


          Addition to Group 3:

          02:00 Ottawa Fury - New York Cosmos
          02:30 Alebrijes Oaxaca - Chiapas
          03:00 U. Catolica - EL Nacional
          03:30 Chicago Fire - New York Red...
          03:45 Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin
          04:00 Corinthians - Santos
          04:00 Chapecoense-SC - Ponte Preta
          04:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dy...
          05:15 Deportes Tolima - Junior

          Comment


            For Today, Thursday (27.08.2015):


            Group 1
            17:45 K. Almaty - Bordeaux
            18:30 Legnica - Plock
            19:00 Jablonec - Ajax
            19:00 Qarabag - Young Boys
            19:00 Pogon Siedlce - GKS Katowice
            20:00 Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad
            20:30 Thun - Sparta Prague
            21:00 Hajduk Split - Liberec
            21:45 Midtjylland - Southampton

            Group 2
            00:30 La Guaira - Sp. Luqueno
            01:00 Club Nacional - Santa Fe
            02:00 Ituano - Internacional
            02:45 U. Catolica - Libertad Asuncion
            03:00 Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero
            03:15 Belgrano - Lanus
            05:00 Belen - Liberia

            Comment


              For Today, Friday (28.08.2015):


              Group 1
              16:30 Beitar Tel Aviv - Ramat Hash...
              16:30 Hapoel Afula - Ashkelon
              16:30 Hap. Ramat Gan - Moadon Spor...
              16:30 H. Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon
              16:30 M. Herzliya - Hapoel Petah T...
              17:00 Ushuru - Tusker
              17:00 Ural - Terek Grozni
              18:30 Voluntari - CS U. Craiova
              19:00 CA Bastia - Sedan
              19:00 Ittihad Khemisset - Chabab A...
              19:00 Podbeskidzie - Lechia Gdansk
              19:15 Nairobi City - Western Stima
              19:30 Freiburg - Sandhausen
              19:30 Heidenheim - Kaiserslautern
              19:30 Union Berlin - RB Leipzig
              20:00 Harrach - ASM Oran
              20:00 Skive - Horsens
              20:00 Fortuna Köln - Magdeburg
              20:00 FK Rostov - Amkar
              21:00 NK Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb
              21:00 AC Ajaccio - Tours
              21:00 Auxerre - Nimes
              21:00 Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux
              21:00 Clermont - Nancy
              21:00 Dijon - Creteil
              21:00 Niort - Laval
              21:00 Paris FC - Brest
              21:00 Red Star - Valenciennes
              21:00 Amiens - Boulogne
              21:00 ASM Belfort - Beziers
              21:00 Avranches - Frejus Saint Rap...
              21:00 Chateauroux - Chambly
              21:00 Consolat - Colmar
              21:00 Dunkerque - Orleans
              21:00 Lucon - Epinal
              21:00 Strasbourg - Les Herbiers
              21:00 CSMS Iasi - ASA Targu Mures
              21:00 Jagodina - Borac
              21:00 Altinordu - Trabzon
              21:30 Guingamp - Marseille
              21:30 Wolfsburg - Schalke
              21:30 Wisla - Slask Wroclaw
              21:45 Blackburn - Bolton

              Group 2
              03:00 Central Cordoba - Patronato
              03:00 San Martin T. - Chaco For Ever
              03:10 Argentinos Jrs - Crucero del...
              03:30 Veracruz - Monterrey
              04:00 Dep. Cuenca - Aucas
              05:00 Chiriqui - Miguelito
              05:00 Tauro - Arabe Unido
              05:30 Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pu...
              06:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los A...

              Comment


                For Today, Saturday (29.08.2015):

                Many, many games in a single Group...

                Group 1
                12:00 Shimizu - FC Tokyo
                12:30 Yokohama M. - Urawa
                13:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima
                13:00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Nii...
                13:00 Gyeongnam - Hummel
                13:00 Jeju Utd - Seoul
                13:00 Kobe - Tosu
                13:00 Hiroshima - Nagoya
                13:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai
                13:00 Incheon - Daejeon
                13:00 Busan - Jeonnam
                13:30 Xinjiang Tianshan - Qingdao...
                13:30 Seoul E. - Ansan Police
                14:00 Paderborn - Arminia Bielefeld
                14:00 Duisburg - Greuther Furth
                14:00 Qingdao Hainiu - Harbin Yiteng
                14:30 Wuhan Zall - Hebei
                14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM
                14:35 Nei Mongol - Yanbian
                15:00 Metz - Evian TG
                15:00 Nakuru AllStars - Thika Utd.
                16:00 Moroka Swallows - FC Cape Town
                16:00 Milano Utd - Mthatha Bucks
                16:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi
                16:00 Royal Eagles - Cape Town All...
                17:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod - Stal Dnip...
                17:00 Bournemouth - Leicester
                17:00 Orebro - Hacken
                17:00 Motherwell - Kilmarnock
                17:00 Argentino de Quilmes - San T...
                17:00 Hamilton - Hearts
                17:00 Admira - Austria Vienna
                17:00 Falkenbergs - Norrkoping
                17:00 Aston Villa - Sunderland
                17:00 Stoke City - West Brom
                17:00 Almagro - Barracas Central
                17:00 Dundee FC - Inverness
                17:00 Leioa - Sestao
                17:00 Ross County - Dundee Utd
                17:30 FAR Rabat - Moghreb Tétouan
                17:30 Renova - Shkupi
                17:30 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More
                17:30 Met. Skopje - Carev Dvor
                18:00 Caen - Lyon
                18:00 Surdulica - FK Vozdovac
                18:30 ACS Poli Timisoara - Concordia
                18:30 U. De Concepcion - Cobresal
                18:45 Al-Fateh - Al-Hilal
                19:00 Basaksehir - Bursaspor
                19:00 KAC Kenitra - Berkane
                19:00 Sakhnin - H. Raanana
                19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah...
                19:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor AS
                19:00 Genclerbirligi - Kasimpasa
                19:00 Bologna - Sassuolo
                19:00 Rachad Bernoussi - Stade Mar...
                19:05 Brown Adrogue - Dep. Merlo
                19:30 Lugo - Llagostera
                19:30 Grodig - Ried
                19:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist K...
                19:30 Brest - Naftan
                19:30 Tudelano - Gijon B
                19:30 Portugalete - Arenas Club
                19:30 Arba - Relizane
                19:30 Tadjenant - USM Blida
                19:30 Guijuelo - Somozas
                19:30 San Roque - Algeciras
                19:30 Lealtad - Izarra
                19:30 Leonesa - Celta Vigo B
                19:30 Utrecht - Groningen
                19:30 Ebro - R. Sociedad B
                19:30 Tottenham - Everton
                19:45 ES Setif - Constantine
                20:00 Valencia B - Huracan
                20:00 Gernika Club - Toledo
                20:00 Oran - MO Bejaia
                20:00 Kabylie - USM Alger
                20:00 Litex Lovech - Beroe
                20:30 Linares - Granada CF B
                20:30 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima
                21:00 Troyes - Montpellier
                21:00 Lille - GFC Ajaccio
                21:00 Javor - Radnicki Nis
                21:00 Deportivo Armenio - Tristan...
                21:00 Sevilla B - Jaen
                21:00 Angers - Nice
                21:00 Oostende - Waregem
                21:00 Reims - Lorient
                21:00 Al Wehda - Najran
                21:00 Karsiyaka - Samsunspor
                21:00 Rennes - Toulouse
                21:00 Pandurii - Din. Bucuresti
                21:00 Balikesirspor - Kardemir Kar...
                21:15 Konyaspor - Galatasaray
                21:15 Mersin - Kayserispor
                21:30 Leganes - Cordoba
                21:30 Albacete - Huesca
                21:30 Melilla - Marbella
                21:30 Girona - Numancia
                21:30 Excursionistas - Juventud Un...
                21:30 Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys
                21:30 Comunicaciones - Deportivo R...
                21:45 Heracles - Twente
                22:00 Hassania Agadir - Difaâ El J...
                22:00 San Jorge - Sportivo Patria
                22:00 Quilmes - Temperley
                22:00 Atletico Parana - Sportivo B...
                22:00 Coquimbo - D. Puerto Montt
                22:30 Atletico GO - Ceará
                22:30 Macae - Sampaio Correa
                23:00 Trujillanos - Dep. Petare
                23:00 U. San Martin - FBC Melgar
                23:00 Bogota - Fortaleza
                23:00 Toronto FC - Montreal Impact
                23:00 New York City - Columbus Crew
                23:10 Aldosivi - San Martin S.J.
                23:30 Zaragoza - Almeria

                ... ... ... ....

                Comment


                  ...there is more...

                  Addition:

                  00:05 Deportivo Espanol - Acassuso
                  00:15 Gimnasia L.P. - Boca Juniors
                  00:30 Union La Calera - A. Italiano
                  00:30 Vasco - Figueirense
                  01:00 Cruz Azul - Club America
                  01:00 Tupi - Portuguesa
                  01:30 Instituto - Santamarina
                  01:30 Cortulua - Petrolera
                  01:45 Sport Loreto - Alianza Atl.
                  02:00 Cerro Porteno - Guarani
                  02:00 Philadelphia Union - New Eng...
                  02:00 Chorrillo - Plaza Amador
                  02:00 Chepo - Atl. Nacional
                  02:30 Jacksonville A. - San Antonio
                  02:30 Fort Lauderdale - Indy Eleven
                  02:30 Newells Old Boys - Colon San...
                  02:30 Orlando City - Chicago Fire
                  02:30 Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y...
                  03:00 Deportes Iquique - San Luis
                  04:00 Alianza - San Francisco
                  04:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake
                  04:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver W...
                  04:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting K...
                  04:00 Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca
                  04:06 Pachuca - Atlas
                  04:30 Monarcas - Club Tijuana
                  05:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Puebla
                  05:00 CS Uruguay - Saprissa

                  Comment


                    For Today, Sunday (30.08.2015):

                    Group 1

                    !Stake for each bet: 5 units higher than yesterday.

                    11:00 Seongnam - Jeonbuk
                    13:00 Suwon City - Goyang Hi
                    13:00 Cacereno - Pontevedra
                    13:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu
                    13:00 Tomsk 2 - Yakutiya
                    13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar
                    14:00 Neftekhimik - Zenit-Izhevsk
                    14:00 Roskilde - Vejle
                    14:30 Braunschweig - Karlsruher
                    14:30 Nurnberg - Dusseldorf
                    14:30 FSV Frankfurt - St. Pauli
                    15:00 Aalen - Hansa Rostock
                    15:00 Mainz II - Sonnenhof Großasp...
                    15:30 Southampton - Norwich
                    16:00 Witbank - Highlands
                    16:00 Vasco Da Gama - Santos
                    16:00 Bidvest Wits - Ajax Cape Town
                    16:00 Tyumen - Zenit Petersburg 2
                    17:00 San Miguel - Defensores Unidos
                    17:00 Saratov - Spartak Moscow 2
                    17:00 M. Saransk - Rubin Kazan
                    17:30 Sturm Graz - Salzburg
                    18:00 Flandria - Almirante Brown
                    18:00 Bordeaux - Nantes
                    18:00 Swansea - Manchester United
                    18:00 Barnechea - Curico Unido
                    18:30 HIFK - VPS
                    18:30 Helsingborg - Malmo FF
                    18:30 Petrolul - Astra
                    19:00 Eskisehirspor - Rizespor
                    19:00 AS Roma - Juventus
                    19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Gazian...
                    19:00 Los Andes - Gimnasia Jujuy
                    19:30 Eibar - Ath Bilbao
                    19:30 Ferrol - UD Logrones
                    19:30 Coruxo FC - Arandina
                    19:30 Badalona - Cornella
                    20:00 Toluca - Club Leon
                    20:00 Denizlispor - Elazigspor
                    20:00 Zapreši***263; - Hajduk Split
                    20:00 AC Wolfsberger - Altach
                    20:00 Kuban - CSKA Moscow
                    20:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madr...
                    20:30 Almeria B - UCAM Murcia
                    21:00 Alcoyano - Hercules
                    21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor
                    21:00 Sanliurfaspor - Goztepe
                    21:00 La Hoya Lorca - Betis B
                    21:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
                    21:10 Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre
                    21:15 Sivasspor - Osmanlispor
                    21:30 Elche - Ath Bilbao B
                    21:30 Deportivo Moron - Platense
                    21:30 Tiro Federal BB - Cipolletti
                    21:30 Club Atletico Mitre - Union...
                    21:30 Central Cordoba - Sacachispas
                    21:30 General Lamadrid - Argentino...
                    21:30 Tenerife - Gimnastic
                    21:30 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig
                    21:30 Mallorca - Ponferradina
                    21:30 Linense - Recreativo Huelva
                    21:30 Valladolid - Alcorcon
                    21:30 Sevilla - Atl. Madrid
                    21:45 Carpi - Inter
                    21:45 Udinese - Palermo
                    21:45 Chievo - Lazio
                    21:45 Genoa - Verona
                    21:45 Torino - Fiorentina
                    22:00 Rangers - Deportes Temuco
                    22:00 Sport Boys - Oriente Petrolero
                    22:00 Fluminense - Atletico-MG
                    22:00 Deportivo Santani - Diaz
                    22:00 Chapecoense-SC - Corinthians
                    22:00 Guillermo Brown - Chacarita...
                    22:00 Monaco - Paris SG
                    22:00 Juventud Unida Universitario...
                    22:10 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club
                    22:30 Villa Dálmine - Ind. Rivadavia
                    22:30 Tucanes - Carabobo
                    22:45 Deportivo Maipu - Independie...
                    23:20 Sarmiento Junin - Atl. Rafaela
                    23:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland...
                    00:00 Union Mar del Plata - Sporti...
                    00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Uniaut...
                    00:00 America RN - Vila Nova FC
                    00:00 Defensor Sp. - Penarol
                    00:30 Liberia - Santos DG
                    00:30 CD Honduras - Motagua
                    01:00 Ind. del Valle - Emelec
                    01:00 Platense - Marathon
                    01:00 Once Caldas - Santa Fe
                    01:00 Santa Tecla - Pasaquina
                    01:30 Rubio Nu - Sp. Luqueno
                    01:30 Union de Santa Fe - Rosario...
                    01:30 Guadalajara Chivas - Chiapas
                    02:00 U. Espanola - U. Catolica
                    02:00 Junior - Dep. Cali
                    03:30 Independiente - Estudiantes...

                    Comment


                      For Today, Monday (31.08.2015):

                      !Stake for each bet: 5 units higher than yesterday.

                      Group 1
                      13:00 Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995
                      14:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - Oryol
                      18:00 Din. Minsk - FC Minsk
                      18:00 Kaluga - FC Tambov
                      18:30 Kursk - Penza
                      19:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Yavne
                      19:30 Yehuda - H. Akko
                      20:00 M. Nazareth - H. Ironi Rishon
                      20:00 Varnamo - Angelholms
                      20:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk
                      20:30 Degerfors - Jonkopings
                      21:00 Colegiales - UAI Urquiza
                      21:00 Fénix - Villa San Carlos
                      21:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - Justo...
                      21:00 Laferrere - Club Luján
                      21:00 Central Ballester - Sportivo Bar...
                      21:00 Belenenses - Maritimo
                      21:30 Lens - Le Havre
                      21:30 Platanias FC - Atromitos
                      21:45 Cork City - St. Patricks
                      23:00 U. Madeira - Guimaraes
                      00:00 Ferro - Juventud Unida Gualeguay...
                      02:10 Belgrano - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
                      04:00 Dep. Pasto - Envigado

                      Comment


                        For Today, Tuesday (01.09.2015):

                        Group 1 (the Stake is the same; like yesterday)

                        16:30 Terek Grozni 2 - Krasnodar 2
                        17:00 Tver - Dolgoprudny
                        19:00 Difaâ El Jadidi - FUS Rabat
                        19:00 FAR Rabat - Hoceima
                        19:00 Domodedovo - Solaris Moscow
                        19:00 Dynamo SPB - FK Strogino Mos...
                        21:00 Sportivo Italiano - Defensor...
                        21:00 San Martín Burzaco - Berazat...
                        21:00 Claypole - Atlas
                        21:00 CSR Espanol - Lugano
                        22:00 Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
                        01:00 Criciuma - Nautico
                        02:30 Bragantino - Vitoria
                        02:30 Santa Cruz - America MG
                        02:30 Metropolitanos - Estudiantes...
                        03:05 Atletico Atlanta - CA Estudi...
                        03:30 Oeste - Macae
                        04:00 Quindio - Pereira

                        Comment


                          For Today, Wednesday (02.09.2015):

                          Group 1 (Stake for each bet: 3 units higher than Yesterday)

                          19:00 Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
                          21:15 Unión Comercio - Sporting Cr...
                          22:00 Raja Casablanca - Kawkab Mar...
                          22:00 Lleida - Hercules
                          22:00 Murcia - Cadiz
                          22:30 Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfi...
                          22:30 Melilla - Algeciras
                          00:00 Limon - CS Uruguay
                          02:00 Aguilas - Patriotas
                          02:30 Dep. Anzoategui - Mineros
                          02:30 Llaneros - Carabobo
                          04:00 Coritiba - Sport Recife
                          04:00 Goias - Palmeiras
                          05:00 Alajuelense - Herediano
                          05:00 Cartagines - Zeledon

                          Comment


                            For Today, Thursday (03.09.2015):

                            Group 1 (Stake for each bet: 2 units higher than yesterday)

                            16:30 Lada Togliatti - Ulyanovsk
                            18:40 Bahrain - North Korea
                            19:00 Ayacucho - Garcilaso
                            21:15 Alianza Atl. - U. de Deportes
                            21:45 Bulgaria - Norway
                            22:00 Cobreloa - U. Catolica
                            22:30 Tucanes - La Guaira
                            23:30 Dep. Municipal - Juan Aurich
                            01:00 Quilmes - Estudiantes L.P.
                            02:00 Everton - U. Espanola
                            03:00 Figueirense - Gremio

                            Comment


                              For Today, Friday (04.09.2015):

                              Group 1( Stake for each bet: 3 units higher than yesterday)

                              15:30 Giti Pasand - Hormozgan
                              15:45 Parseh Tehran - Sanat Naft
                              16:00 Moldova U21 - Montenegro U21
                              16:00 Al Tora - Al Salt
                              16:30 Al Taibah - Al Yarmouk
                              19:00 Usti nad Labem - Vlasim
                              19:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Zawisza
                              19:30 Boulogne - Chateauroux
                              20:00 Netherlands U20 - France U20
                              21:45 Hungary - Romania
                              21:45 Portugal - France
                              01:00 ABC - Santa Cruz
                              01:00 CRB - Ceará
                              01:00 Mogi Mirim - Oeste
                              01:00 Nautico - Sampaio Correa
                              01:00 Lobos BUAP - Dep. Tepic
                              01:00 Venezuela - Honduras
                              01:10 Banfield - Argentinos Jrs
                              01:10 Tigre - Godoy Cruz
                              03:30 Macae - Luverdense
                              03:30 Parana - Bahia

                              Comment


                                For Today, Saturday (05.09.2015):

                                Group 1 (Stake for each bet: 3 units less than yesterday)

                                08:00 Ansan Police - Sangju Sangmu
                                10:00 Hummel - Seoul E.
                                11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam
                                11:15 Sokolov - Ceske Budejovice
                                12:00 Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
                                12:00 Mito - Giravanz Kitakyushu
                                13:00 Oita - V-Varen Nagasaki
                                15:00 Wehen - Fortuna Köln
                                15:00 Aue - Hansa Rostock
                                15:00 Holstein Kiel - Stutt. Kickers
                                15:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Erfurt
                                15:00 Energie Cottbus - Aalen
                                15:00 Preussen Munster - Bremen II
                                16:00 NAPSA Stars - Green Buffaloe...
                                17:00 Guaratingueta - Londrina
                                17:00 Madureira - Guarani
                                18:00 Lucko - Sibenik
                                18:00 Freamunde - Gil Vicente
                                18:00 Gorica - Cibalia
                                18:00 FUS Rabat - Raja Casablanca
                                18:00 Gijon B - Lealtad
                                18:00 D. Zagreb 2 - Dugopolje
                                18:00 Segesta - Dragovoljac
                                18:00 Imotski - Zadar
                                18:00 Rudes - Sesvete
                                18:00 Amorebieta - La Roda
                                19:00 Arenas Club - Leioa
                                19:00 Huesca - Tenerife
                                19:00 Mirandes - Lugo
                                19:00 Numancia - Elche
                                19:00 Somozas - Cacereno
                                19:00 Gimnastic - Girona
                                19:00 Chambly - Consolat
                                19:00 Arandina - Santander
                                19:00 Colmar - Lucon
                                19:00 Luxembourg - FYR Macedonia
                                19:00 Estonia - Lithuania
                                19:00 Espanyol B - Barcelona B
                                19:00 Russia - Sweden
                                19:00 Sedan - Strasbourg
                                19:30 UD Logrones - Coruxo FC
                                19:30 Les Herbiers - ASM Belfort
                                19:30 Marbella - San Roque
                                20:00 Levante UD B - Alcoyano
                                20:00 UCAM Murcia - Merida AD
                                20:30 Hassania Agadir - Hoceima
                                21:00 Frejus Saint Raphael - CA Ba...
                                21:00 Epinal - Avranches
                                21:00 Beziers - Dunkerque
                                21:00 Orleans - Amiens
                                22:00 12 de Octubre – Tacuari
                                22:30 IR Tanger - Maghreb Fez

                                ... .... ..

                                Comment

                                Latest predictions

                                Collapse

                                Last posts

                                Collapse

                                Top Tipster Month

                                Collapse

                                Top Tipster Overall

                                Collapse

                                Favourite bookmakers

                                Collapse

                                BET365
                                All-time favourite bookie of Bettingadvice.com due to their great betting offers in many sports, very good live betting and in-game cashouts, and general ease-of-use. Take me to Bet365!

                                PINNACLE SPORTS
                                Great bookie, offer superb odds (low margins), very high limits, does not slash winning customers. Probably the most reliable sportsbook on the net. Well known among sports punters for their ability and will to offer a fair product. Pinnacle will not hide. If you are good, you win. OK,  I'll give Pinnacle Sports a try!

                                Working...
                                X