PDA

View Full Version : UEFA Europa League


Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

  1. SK Tirana - FC National, first leg on 15.08.2002
  2. Rapid Bucharest - HIT Gorica, first leg on 15.08.2002
  3. Rangers - Zizkov
  4. Stuttgart - Bruges
  5. PORTO vs CELTIC
  6. UEFA CUP 25/03/2004
  7. *Steaua B. - CSKA Sofia
  8. Exclude the dutch teams from the UEFA competition ?
  9. Uefa Cup - Steaua Bucharest - Villarreal 16/03/05
  10. UEFA CUP AZ Alkmaar - Shakhtar Donetsk 16/03/05 (3-1)
  11. Uefa Cup : Sporting Lisbon - Middlesbrough 16 March
  12. Uefa Cup : Real Zaragoza - Austria Wien 17 March
  13. UEFA CUP FINAL 18.5. SPORTING LISABON - CSKA MOSCOW
  14. DOMZALE(SLO) - ASHDOD(ISR)
  15. LEVSKI(BUL) - PUBLIKUM CELJE(SLO)
  16. RED STAR - INTER ZAPRESIC
  17. Omonia Nicosia - Dinamo Buchuresti
  18. IMPORTANT! Everyone please read!
  19. Broendby-Espanyol 30.11
  20. UEFA TEAMS 2006/2007 preview
  21. Skala - Start(13.07)
  22. A.Tibilisi - Banants(13.07)
  23. Dinamo - Lubin(27.07)
  24. Kayrat - Videoton(27.07)
  25. Young Boys - MIKA(27.07)
  26. Tobol - Basel(27.07)
  27. Banants - A.Tibilisi(27.07)
  28. WIT - Artmedia(27.07)
  29. Suduva - Rhyl(27.07)
  30. Tirana - Varteks(27.07)
  31. Karabakh - Zimbru(27.07)
  32. Flora - Lyn(27.07)
  33. Haka - Levadia(27.07)
  34. Nistru - Bate(27.07)
  35. Ranger's - Sarajevo(27.07)
  36. CSKA - Dinamo(27.07)
  37. Kaunas - Portadown(27.07)
  38. GIG - Ventspils(27.07)
  39. Omonia - Rijeka(27.07)
  40. Start - Skala(27.07)
  41. Trnava - Karvan(27.07)
  42. Brann - Glenotran(27.07)
  43. Litex- Koper(27.07)
  44. Roeselare - Vardar(27.07)
  45. Derry - Goteborg(27.07)
  46. Makedonia - Lokomotiv(27.07)
  47. Llanelli - Gefle(27.07)
  48. Drogheda - HJK(27.07)
  49. Murata - Apoel(27.07)
  50. Akranes - Randers(27.07)
  51. Valur - Brondby(27.07)
  52. Dinamo - Hibernians(27.07)
  53. Domzale-Orasje(27.07)
  54. Vaduz-Ujpest(27.07)
  55. Sliema-Rapid(27.07)
  56. CSKA - Dinamo(27.07)
  57. Belgrade OFK - Auxerre AJ - 08 08
  58. Sarajevo FK - Rapid Bucharest - 10 08
  59. Suduva Marijampole - Bruggy FC - 10 08
  60. CSKA Sofia - Hajduk - 10 08
  61. Dynamo Bucharest - Beitar Jerusalem 10 08
  62. Roeselare SV - Ethnikos Achnas 10 08
  63. Twente Enschede - Levadia Talin FC 10 08
  64. OB Odense - Llanelli AFC 10 08
  65. Hertha Berlin SC - Ameri Tbilisi 10 08
  66. Flora Tallinn - Brondby Copenhagen 10 08
  67. Ventspils FK - Newcastle United 10 08
  68. Partizan Belgrade - Maribor piv. Lasko NK 10 08
  69. Kazan - Bate(10.08)
  70. Gretna - Derry(10.08)
  71. Molde - Skonto(10.08)
  72. Mattersburg - Wisla(10.08)
  73. Start - Drogheda(10.08)
  74. Karvan - Slavia(10.08)
  75. Chernomerec - Plock(10.08)
  76. Apoel - Trabzon(10.08)
  77. Petrzalka - Dynamo M.(10.08)
  78. Brann - Atvidabergs(10.08)
  79. Randers - Kaunas (08.10)
  80. Omonoia - Litex (08-8-2006)
  81. Hpoel Tel-Aviv - Domžale (10.8)
  82. TV channels for UEFA Cup this midweek
  83. Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (ISR) - Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL), 10.08
  84. Sk Tirana - Kayserispor 10 08
  85. Basel - Vaduz 10/8/06
  86. Videoton Fehervar (HUN) - Grasshoppers Zürich (SUI) - 10.8.
  87. F.K Tirana-Kayserispor
  88. ZIMBRU Chisinau - METALLURG Zaphoryzhia
  89. Young Boys - Marseille 10.08
  90. Ried - Sion 10.08
  91. Kaunas-Randers(24.08)
  92. Marsylia-YB(24.08)
  93. BATE - Rubin (24.08)
  94. Beitar-Dinamo(24.08)
  95. Ethnikos-Roeselare(24.08)
  96. Plock-Chernomerets(24.08)
  97. Minsk-Petrzalka(24.08)
  98. Kayserispor-Tirana(24.08)
  99. Skonto-Molde(24.08)
  100. Domzale-Hapoel(24.08)
  101. Rapid-Sarajevo(24.08)
  102. Ameri-Hertha(24.08)
  103. Zaporozis-Zimbru(24.08)
  104. Atvidabergs-Brann(24.08)
  105. Vaduz-Basel(24.08)
  106. Grasshoppers-Videoton(24.08)
  107. Trabzon-Apoel(24.08)
  108. Sion-Ried(24.08)
  109. Auxerre-Ofk(24.08)
  110. Levadia-Twente(24.08)
  111. Kula-Cska(24.08)
  112. Wisla-Mattersburg(24.08)
  113. Derry-Gretna(24.08)
  114. Slavia-Karvan(24.08)
  115. Brondby-Flora(24.08)
  116. Litex-Omonia(24.08)
  117. Drogheda-Start(24.08)
  118. Llaneli-Odense(24.08)
  119. Lokomotiv-Yehuda(24.08)
  120. Maribor-Partizan(24.08)
  121. Newcastle-Ventspils(24.08)
  122. Club Brugges-suduva(24-8)
  123. UEFA Cup first-round draw
  124. Wisla Krakow - Iraklis Saloniki (14.09.2006)
  125. Legia Warszawa - Austria Vienna (14.09.2006)
  126. Panathinaikos - Metallurg Zaporizhzhya (14.09.2006)
  127. West Ham United - Palermo (14.09.2006)
  128. Vitoria Setubal - Heerenveen (14.09.2006)
  129. Trabzonspor - Osasuna Pampeluna (14.09.2006)
  130. Start - Ajax (14.09.2006)
  131. Standard De Liege - Celta Vigo (14.09.2006)
  132. Sporting Braga - Chievo Verona (14.09.2006)
  133. Hearts - Sparta Prague (14.09.2006)
  134. Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda Belgrad (14.09.2006)
  135. Partizan Belgrade - FC Groningen (14. 09.)
  136. Skoda Xanthi FC - Dinamo Bukareszt (14.09.2006)
  137. Ruzomberok - Club Brugge (14.09)
  138. Rubin Kazan - Parma (14.09)
  139. Red Bull Salzburg - Blackburn Rovers (14.09)
  140. Rapid Bukareszt - Nacional Madeira (14.09)
  141. Olympique Marsylia - Mlada Boleslav (14.09)
  142. Molde - Glasgow Rangers (14.09)
  143. Maccabi Haifa - Litex Lovech (14.09)
  144. Lokomotiw Moskwa - Zulte Waregem (14.09)
  145. Livorno - FC Superfund Pasching (14.09)
  146. Levadia Tallinn - Newcastle United (14.09)
  147. Hertha BSC - Odense BK (14.09)
  148. Feyenoord Rotterdam - Lokomotiv Sofia (14.09)
  149. FC Sion - Bayer Leverkusen (14.09)
  150. FC Schalke 04 - AS Nancy (14.09)
  151. FC Basel - Rabotnicki Kometal (14.09)
  152. Ethnikos Achnas - Lens (14.09)
  153. Derry City - Paris Saint-Germain (14.09)
  154. Chernomorets Odessa - Hapoel Tel Aviv (14.09)
  155. Brøndby IF - Eintracht Frankfurt (14.09)
  156. Besiktas - CSKA Sofia (14.09)
  157. AZ Alkmaar - Kayserispor (14.09)
  158. Atvidaberg - Grasshoppers Zürich (14.09)
  159. Atromitos Athinon - Sevilla FC (14.09)
  160. Artmedia Bratyslawa - Espanyol (14.09)
  161. Rangers - Molde (28/9)
  162. Lens - Ethnikos Achnas (28/9)
  163. Austria Vienna - Legia Warsaw 28.09 (1:1)
  164. Iraklis Thessaloniki - Wisla Krakow 28.09 (1:0)
  165. Dynamo Bucharest - Skoda Xanthi 28.09 (4-3)
  166. Odense - Hertha Berlin 28/09/06
  167. Mlada Boleslav - Marseille Ol. 28/09/06
  168. Nancy - Schalke 28/09/06
  169. Bröndby Kobenhavn - Frankfurt Eintracht 28/09/06
  170. Hapoel Tel Aviv - Chernomorec Odesa 28/09/06
  171. Pasching ASKÖ - Livorno 28/09/06
  172. CSKA Sofia - Besiktas 28/09/06
  173. Parma - Rubin Kazan 28/09/06
  174. Heerenveen - Setubal 28/09/06
  175. Waregem - Lokomotiv Moscow 28/09/06
  176. Kayserispor II - Alkmaar AZ 28/09/06
  177. Grasshoppers Zurich - Atvidabergs FF 28/09/06
  178. Auxerre - Dinamo Zagreb 28/09/06
  179. Rabotnicki - Basel FC 28/09/06
  180. Feyenoord - Lokomotiva Sofia 28/09/06
  181. Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Liberec 28/09/06
  182. Groningen - Partizan Belgrade 28/09/06
  183. Lovech Liteks - Maccabi Haifa 28/09/06
  184. Metalurg Zaporozis - Panathinaikos Athens 28/09/06
  185. Club Brugge - Ruzomberok 28/09/06
  186. Newcastle - Levadia Tallin 28/09/06
  187. Leverkusen - Sion FC 28/09/06
  188. Randers Freja - Fenerbahce 28/09/06
  189. Ajax Amsterdam - Start Kristiansand 28/09/06
  190. Osasuna - Trabzonspor 28/09/06
  191. Palermo - West Ham 28/09/06
  192. Chievo Verona - Braga 28/09/06
  193. Blackburn - Austria Salzburg 28/09/06
  194. Nacional - Rapid Bucharest 28/09/06
  195. Sparta Praha - Hearts of Midlothian 28/09/06
  196. Paris SG - Derry City 28/09/06
  197. Celta Vigo - Standard Liege 28/09/06
  198. Tottenham - Slavia Praha 28/09/06
  199. Sevilla - Atromitos 28/09/06
  200. Espanyol Barcelona - Petrzalka 28/09/06
  201. Hapoel Tel Aviv-Chernomorets Odessa
  202. UEFA CUP - Group Stage Draw
  203. Wisla Krakau - Blackburn Rovers 19/10/06
  204. Panathinaikos - Hapoel Tel Aviv 19/10/06
  205. Eintracht Frankfurt - Palermo 19/10/06
  206. Besiktas - Tottenham Hotspur 19/10/06
  207. Livorno - Glasgow Rangers 19/10/06
  208. Newcastle United - Fenerbahce 19/10/06
  209. Rapid Bucharest - Paris Saint-Germain 19/10/06
  210. Sparta Prague - Espanyol 19/10/06
  211. Austria Vienna - Zulte Waregem ; Uefa cup groups 19/10/2006
  212. Basel- Feyenoord 19/10/06
  213. Osasuna - Heerenveen 19/10/06
  214. Odense - Parma 19/10/06
  215. Club Brugge - Bayer Leverkusen 19/10/06
  216. Maccabi Haifa - Auxerre 19/10/06
  217. Liberec - FC Sevilla 19/10/06
  218. AZ Alkmaar - Braga 19/10/06
  219. UEFA Cup - Women
  220. Palermo - Newcastle 02.11.2006
  221. Lens - Osasuna 02.11.2006
  222. Glasgow Rangers - Maccabi Haifa 02.11.2006
  223. Ajax Amsterdam - Austria Wien 02.11.2006
  224. Braga - Liberec 02.11.2006
  225. Celta Vigo - Frankfurt Eintracht 02.11.200
  226. Blackburn - Basel FC 02.11.2006
  227. Partizan Belgrade - Livorno 02.11.2006
  228. Hapoel Tel Aviv - Rapid Bucharest 02.11.20
  229. Grasshoppers Zurich - Alkmaar AZ 02.11.200
  230. Nancy - Wisla Krakow 02.11.2006
  231. Tottenham - Club Brugge 02.11.2006
  232. Mlada Boleslav - Panathinaikos Athens 02.11.2006
  233. Heerenveen - Odense 02.11.2006
  234. Waregem - Sparta Praha 02.11.2006
  235. Dinamo Bucharest - Besiktas 02.11.2006
  236. Auxerre - Glasgow Rangers 23.11.2006
  237. Maccabi Haifa - Partizan Bělehrad 23.11.2006
  238. Leverkusen - Tottenham 23.11.2006
  239. Club Brugge - Dinamo Bucharest 23.11.2006
  240. Sevilla - Braga 23.11.2006
  241. Liberec - Grasshoppers Zurich 23.11.2006
  242. Parma - Heerenveen 23.11.2006
  243. Odense - Lens 23.11.2006
  244. Feyenoord - Blackburn 23.11.2006
  245. Basel FC - Nancy 23.11.2006
  246. Espanyol Barcelona - Waregem 23.11.2006
  247. Sparta Praha - Ajax Amsterdam 23.11.2006
  248. Paris SG - Hapoel Tel Aviv 23.11.2006
  249. Rapid Bucharest - Mladá Boleslav 23.11.2006
  250. Fenerbahce - Palermo 23.11.2006