PDA

View Full Version : Champions League


Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

  1. FC Brugge - Dinamo Bucharest, round 2, first leg on 31 July
  2. Inter or Dortmund?
  3. NAILED ON cash to be made with this bet
  4. Leverkusen - Olympiakos
  5. AEK - RC GENK ANALYSIS
  6. no sure win but safe bets...arsenal n valencia
  7. Which team will win the Champions league?
  8. Who will win in your opinion the UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ???
  9. Real Madrid vs. Juventus
  10. AC Milan vs Inter Milan
  11. Inter Milan Vs AC Milan
  12. ..:: MILAN vs JUVENTUS ::..
  13. porto-partizan
  14. CL QUARTER-FINALS: FC PORTO - LYON
  15. I N C R E D I B L E REAL IS OFF!
  16. Porto - Monaco - The Final, May 26
  17. UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CHAMPION
  18. Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) - PSV Eindhoven (HOL): 05/04/05
  19. CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL 2005 TURKEY-ISTANBUL
  20. Champions League 05/06 winner?
  21. Panathinaikos (Gre) - Wisla Krakow (Pol) (1-3)
  22. PARTIZAN - PETRZALKA
  23. Slavia Prague (Cz) - Anderlecht (Be) (1-2)
  24. Ajax - Brĝndby IF 24/08/2005
  25. Villareal - Everton (2-1)
  26. Udinese (It) - Sporting Lisbon (Por) (1-0)
  27. Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus) - Rapid Wien (Aus) (1-1)
  28. Thun (Sw) - Malmö (Swe) (1-0)
  29. Monaco - Real Betis (0-1)
  30. Bremen (GER) - Basel (SWI) (1-2) (24/08/05)
  31. Club Brugge vs Valerenga(0-1)
  32. Plead from a moderator
  33. Will Arsenal be the only english side....
  34. Olympique Lyonnais - PSV Eindhoven 08/03
  35. CL TEAMS 2006/2007 preview
  36. Djurgardens - Ruzomberok 25. 07.
  37. FC Zurich - Red Bull 25. 07.
  38. Hearts - Siroki 25.07
  39. Ekranas - Dinamo 25. 07.
  40. FK Mlada Boleslav - Valerenga IF 25. 07.
  41. Levski Sofia (BUL) - Sioni Bolnisi (GEO) 26 July 2006
  42. DEBRECENI-RABOTNICKI KOMETAL (25.07)
  43. Cork city v Crvena Zvezda 26/07
  44. ND Gorica(SLO) v Steaua(ROM)
  45. Kopengagen - MyPa 26. 07.
  46. Fenerbahce - B36
  47. FH Hafnarfjordur - Legia Warsaw 26 July
  48. Metalurgs Liepaja v Dynamo Kiev
  49. Promotion odds
  50. Sheriff Tiraspol (MOL) - Spartak Moscow (RU) 26.07
  51. Have nothing but faith in your self and your Team!
  52. Fsu is Back and Strong!
  53. Steaua-Gorica
  54. Dinamo - Ekranas (2. 8.)
  55. Rabotnicki - Debrecen (2. 8.)
  56. Red Star - Cork (2. 8.)
  57. Siroki - Hearts (2. 8.)
  58. Spartak - Sheriff (2. 8.)
  59. B36 - Fenerbahce (2. 8.)
  60. Sioni - Levski (2. 8.)
  61. anyone watching the FSU Vs Miami Game?
  62. Salzburg - Zürich (02.08.2005)
  63. Legia - Hafnarjordur
  64. MyPa Anjalankoski - FC Kobenhavn (02/08/06)
  65. Ruzomberok - Djurgarden (02/08/06)
  66. Valerenga - Boleslav (02/08/06)
  67. Siroki Brijeg - Hearts
  68. D.Kyjev-Met.Liepaja
  69. Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) - Arsenal (ENG) 08/08/2006
  70. Dynamo Kiev (UKR) - Fenerbahçe (TUR) 09/08/2006
  71. Austria Wien (AUT) - Benfika (POR) 08/08/2006
  72. Hamburger SV (GER) - Osasuna (ESP) 09/08/2006
  73. Salzburg (AUT) - Valencia (ESP) 09/08/2006
  74. Maccabi Haifa - Liverpool FC (Neutral Venue) 22 08
  75. FC Kobenhavn (DEN) - Ajax (HOL) 09/08/2006
  76. AC Milan (ITA) - Crvena Zvezda (SER) 09/08/2006
  77. Lille (FRA) - Rabotnicki (MKD) 09/08/2006
  78. Shakhtar Donetsk - Legia Warsaw 9 August
  79. CSKA Moscow (RUS) - Ruzomberok (SVK) 09/08/2006
  80. European Soccer Notebook: Israeli-Lebanon War's Impact On So
  81. Galatasaray(Tur)-Mleda Boleslav(Cze)
  82. Levski Sofia (BUL) - Chievo Verona (ITA) 09/08/2006
  83. Apoel (cyp) v Trabzonspor (tur) 10/08
  84. Champions League qualification bet
  85. Slovan Liberec - Spartak Moscow 09/08
  86. Standard Liege (BEL) - Steaua Bucharest (ROM) 09.08
  87. Heart of Midlothian (SCO) - Athens AEK(GRE) 09/08/2006
  88. Tümers Game
  89. TV channels for 3rd leg Champions League
  90. D.kiev-Fenerbahche
  91. Standard Liege - Steaua Bucharest
  92. Romania, round 3
  93. Red Star Belgrade - AC Milan 22 08
  94. Legia Warszawa - Szakhtar Donieck
  95. Osasuna-Hamburg(22.08)
  96. Valencia-Salzburg(22.08)
  97. Spartak-Liberec(23.08)
  98. Steaua-Standart(23.08)
  99. M.Boleslav - Galatasaray (23.08)
  100. Fenerbahce-Dynamo(23.08)
  101. Rabotnicki-Lille(23.08)
  102. Ruzmoberok-Cska(23.08)
  103. Ajax-Kopenhaga(23.08)
  104. Aek-Hearts(23.08)
  105. Chievo-Levski(23.08)
  106. Arsenal-Dinamo(23.08)
  107. Benfica-Austria(23.08)
  108. Maccabi Haifa - Liverpool FC (Neutral Venue) 22 08
  109. Champions Leauge Draw
  110. UEFA SUPER CUP -BARCELONA-SEVILLA 25/8(N)
  111. Werder - Barcelona (27.IX)
  112. Real Madrid - Dynamo Kyiv (26/9)
  113. 26/9 CSKA MOSKOW - HAMBURG
  114. 26/9 AEK Athens - Anderlecht
  115. 26/9 Arsenal - Porto
  116. 26/9 Benfica - Manchester United
  117. 26/9 Celtic - Copenhagen
  118. 26/9 Lille - AC Milan
  119. 26/9 Steaua Bucharest - Lyon
  120. 27/9 Valencia - As Roma
  121. 27/9 Liverpool - Galatasaray
  122. 27/9 Inter Milan - Bayern Munich
  123. 27/9 Bordeaux - PSV
  124. 27/9 Levski Sofia - Chelsea
  125. 27/9 Spartak Moskow - Sporting Lisbon
  126. 27/9 Shaktar Donetsk - Olympiakos
  127. 28/9 Litech Lovech - Maccabi Haifa
  128. 28/9 Mlada Boleslav - Marseille
  129. 28/9 Lens - Ethnikos Achnas
  130. 28/9 Nancy - Schalke
  131. 28/9 Brondby - Frankfurt
  132. 28/9 Parma - Rubi Kazan
  133. Anderlecht - AC Milan (17 October 2006)
  134. Manchester United - FC Copenhagen (17 October 2006)
  135. Steaua Bucharest - Real Madrid (17 October 2006)
  136. Dynamo Kiev - Olympique Lyonnais (17 October 2006)
  137. Chelsea FC - FC Barcelona (18 October 2006)
  138. Bordeaux - Liverpool (18 October 2006)
  139. CSKA Moscow - Arsenal FC (17 October 2006)
  140. Sporting Lisbon - FC Bayern Munich (18 October 2006)
  141. Lille v AEK Athens
  142. Olympiakos v Roma
  143. Inter v Spartak Moscow (18-Oct-06 )
  144. Celtic Glasgow - Benfica 17.10.2006
  145. FC Porto - Hamburger SV 17.10.2006
  146. Galatasaray - PSV Eindhoven 18.10.2006
  147. Valencia CF - Shakhtar Donetsk 18.10.2006
  148. Werder Bremen - Levski Sofia 18.10.2006
  149. CSKA Moscow v Arsenal (17 October) match fact
  150. match fact for Man Utd v FC Copenhagen (17 Oct 06)
  151. REPORTS ON FINISHED MATCHES
  152. Barcelona - Chelsea (31 October 2006)
  153. Liverpool FC - Girondins de Bordeaux (31 October 2006)
  154. FC Bayern Munich - Sporting Lisbon (31 October 2006)
  155. Spartak Moscow - Inter Milan (31 October 2006)
  156. AS Roma - Olympiakos (31 October 2006)
  157. Levski Sofia - Werder Bremen (31 October 2006)
  158. PSV Eindhoven - Galatasaray (31 October 2006)
  159. Shakhtar Donetsk - Valencia (31 October 2006)
  160. FC Copenhagen - Manchester United (1 November 2006)
  161. Real Madrid - Steaua Bucharest (1 November 2006)
  162. AC Milan - RSC Anderlecht (1 November 2006)
  163. Arsenal FC - CSKA Moscow (1 November 2006)
  164. Hamburger SV - FC Porto (1 November 2006)
  165. Olympique Lyonnais - Dynamo Kiev (1 November 2006)
  166. AEK Athens - Lille (1 November 2006)
  167. Benfica Lisbon - Celtic Glasgow (1 November 2006)
  168. NO BET
  169. 5 years ranglist(points)
  170. Real Madrid - Lyon 21.11.2006
  171. Steaua Bucharest - Dynamo Kyiv 21.11.2006
  172. Benfica Lisbon - FC Kobenhavn 21.11.2006
  173. Celtic Glasgow - Manchester United 21.11.2006
  174. Arsenal - Hamburg SV 21.11.2006
  175. CSKA Moskva - Porto FC 21.11.2006
  176. Athens AEK - Milan AC 21.11.2006
  177. Lille - Anderlecht 21.11.2006
  178. Bremen - Chelsea 22.11.2006
  179. Levski Sofia - Barcelona FC 22.11.2006
  180. Inter Milan - Sporting Lisbon 22.11.2006
  181. Spartak Moskva - Bayern München 22.11.2006
  182. Bordeaux - Galatasaray 22.11.2006
  183. Liverpool - Eindhoven PSV 22.11.2006
  184. Doneck Sachtor - Roma AS 22.11.2006
  185. Valencia FC - Olympiakos Piraeus 22.11.2006
  186. Porto - Arsenal 06.12.2006
  187. FC Barcelona - Werder Brema 5/12
  188. Hamburger SV - CSKA Moskwa 6/12
  189. AC Milan - Lille 6/12
  190. Dynamo Kijow - Real Madrid 6/12
  191. FC Kopenhaga - Celtic Glasgow 6/12
  192. Manchester United - Benfica Lizbona 6/12
  193. Chelsea - Levski Sofia 05.12.2006
  194. Bayern München - Inter Milan 05.12.2006
  195. Sporting Lisbon - Spartak Moscow 05.12.2006
  196. Galatasaray - Liverpool 05.12.2006
  197. Eindhoven PSV - Bordeaux 05.12.2006
  198. Olympiakos Piraeus - Doneck Sachtor 05.12.2006
  199. Roma AS - Valencia FC 05.12.2006
  200. Lyon - Steaua Bucharest 06.12.2006
  201. Anderlecht - Athens AEK 06.12.2006
  202. CL Draw - First knockout round
  203. 2006-07 Champions League--Odds
  204. Celtic Glasgow - Milan AC 20/02/07
  205. PSV Eindhoven-Arsenal 20.02.07
  206. Lille-Manchester Utd. 20.02.07
  207. Real Madrid-Bayern Munich 20.02.07
  208. Roma-Lyon 21.02.07
  209. Barcelona-Liverpool 21.02.07
  210. Inter-Valencia 21.02.07
  211. FC Porto-Chelsea 21.02.07
  212. Chelsea - Porto // 06.03.
  213. Liverpool - Barcelona // 06.03
  214. Lyon - Roma // 06.03
  215. Valencia - Inter // 06.03
  216. Milan - Celtic // 07.03
  217. Arsenal - PSV // 07.03
  218. Bayern - Real // 07.03
  219. ManU - Lille // 07.03
  220. Champions League Quarter Finals
  221. Champions League FINAL COUPLE
  222. AC Milan - Bayern /03.04
  223. PSV-Liverpool/03.04
  224. AS Roma-Manchester /04.04
  225. Chelsea-Valencia /04.04
  226. Manchester-AS Roma/10.04
  227. Valencia CF-Chelsea FC/10.04
  228. Bayern-AC Milan/11.04
  229. FC Liverpool-PSV/11.04
  230. Champions League 2006-2007 Finale
  231. Manchester-AC Milan /24.04
  232. Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 25.04
  233. Manchester United -AC Mailand
  234. uefa cup26\4\07
  235. Liverpool - Chelsea 01.05.2007
  236. Milan - Manchester United 02.05.2007
  237. UEFA Champions League-Final- 23 May
  238. Date of First qualifying round 2007/2008??
  239. Champions League-draw
  240. 17.07 Domzale - SK Tirana
  241. 17.07 Derry City - FC Pyunik
  242. Ch League qualifiers (1st round) - Early odds/thoughts
  243. 17.07 Chazar Lankaran - Dinamo Zagreb
  244. 17.07 Apoel Nikosia - Barysau BATE
  245. 18.07 Serif Tiraspol - Ranger's FC
  246. 18.07 Hafnarfjordur FH - Thorshavn HB
  247. 17.07 Llansantffraid - Ventspils FK
  248. 18.07 Pobeda Prilep - Levadia Tallin
  249. 17.07 Rustavi FC - Zenis Astana
  250. 17.07 Zeta Golubovci - FBK Kaunas