PDA

View Full Version : Eastern Europe


Pages : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

  1. Vote your moderator from those three ...
  2. Romania - the 11th round!!!
  3. Greek league gameday 7 analysis by Marquis
  4. What's Going On ?
  5. SLEAGUE MATCH FIXERS SHLD THEY BE JAILED???
  6. Wisla Kraków Polish Champions 2002-2003
  7. Rapid Bucharest... to be or not to be in Champions League...
  8. Romanian Teams Preview and Transfers
  9. Turkey: Relegation
  10. Polish
  11. Greek League 4-5/12/2004
  12. Greek League 5-6/3/2005
  13. Dule
  14. Greek League 12-13/3/2005
  15. Romania Divizia "A" 18/03 - 21/03
  16. DENIZLISPOR-FENERBAHCE TONITE
  17. TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE 02-03/04
  18. TURKISH SECOND LEAUGE 02-03/04
  19. Greek League 9-10/4/2005
  20. STEAUA-DINAMO <The great derby>
  21. Turkish Super League 8-9-10/04
  22. Romanian Cup -13th of April
  23. GREEK First Division May 2005
  24. Turkish Super League Title
  25. TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE 07-08 May 2005
  26. Bulgarian league (06-07/05)
  27. Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce -Turkish Cup Final- 11/05
  28. Greek League (Round 29, 14-15/05/2005)
  29. Croatian league 21.5.
  30. Greek League 25/5/2005
  31. Croatian league 28.5. (final round)
  32. Last Romanian Round !
  33. Greek League - 2005-06 Full Schedule - Transfer News
  34. Belarus 30/7
  35. TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE 16-17-18 september
  36. Slovenia 15th Oct 2005
  37. Czech Gambrinus league 18-20/2
  38. Czech Gambrinus league 25-27/2
  39. Czech Gambrinus league 4-6/3
  40. Czech Gambrinus league 11-13/3
  41. Czech Gambrinus league 18-20/3
  42. Polish Cup 21/22 03/2006
  43. Russian Premier League Preview 2
  44. Virsliiga 8/9
  45. Czech CUP quarterfinals and postponded league matches 12/4
  46. Polish Orange Ekstraklasa
  47. Romania - Liga I - Season 2006/2007
  48. Bulgaria , TBI "A" Grupa - Transfers
  49. Rubin Kazan - Shinnik / 26.07
  50. Czech Gambrinus league
  51. Romania Division A 28,29,30-07-2006
  52. Kriliya Sovietov v Luch-Energia
  53. Hungarian season preview 2006/2007
  54. Hungarian NB1 1st round
  55. Widzew-Groclin friday game 28.07.2006
  56. Polish Druga Liga 28-30 JUL
  57. Slovakia 1.st league 29-30 July
  58. Lithuanian A Lyga 28.07.
  59. Ukraine -First division 29/30.07
  60. Russian Premier League 13th Tour
  61. Czech Gambrinous Liga - 29.07 - Sparta Prague vs Kladno
  62. Czech Gambrinous Liga - 29.07 - Mlada Boleslav vs Olomouc
  63. Bulgarian Supercup 30.07.
  64. Romanian First Division - Relegation Poll
  65. Lithuania - 1st Division - 01-08-2006
  66. Latvia - Virsliga - 01-08-2006
  67. Polish Orange Ekstraklasa 04.08 - 06.08
  68. Romania Liga 1 4-6 aug
  69. CSKA - Luch Energiya, August 03
  70. Czech Gambrinus league
  71. Bulgaria A grupa 04.08-06.08
  72. Bulgaria Ariana A Group 2006/2007 Season PREVIEW
  73. Russia D1
  74. Ukrainian league 4-6.08
  75. Slovakian Corgon liga 4-6.08
  76. Hungary Borsodi liga 4-6.08
  77. Russian premier liga 4-6.08
  78. Polish Druga Liga 4-5 AUG
  79. Croatian leauge-05.08.2006.
  80. Polish Orange Extraklasa Aug 11-Aug13
  81. Romania Liga 1 -Day 3
  82. Lithuania A league 11-12.08
  83. Russian League Aug 12-Aug13
  84. Polish 2 League 11.08-13.08
  85. Czech Gambrinus league 12-14/8
  86. Bulgarian A group 11.08-13.06
  87. &#321;KS - GOOD DEFENDERS
  88. Poli Timisoara - Rapid
  89. Slovenia - 13.8.2006
  90. Slovenia - 13.8.2006
  91. Slovenia - 13.8.
  92. Gambrinus League: Sigma Olomouc VS Liberec (19.08)
  93. Question for friends from Bulgaria
  94. ROMANIA LIGA I --- DAY 4
  95. Russian 1 Division August 17 2006
  96. Slovak 18-20.8
  97. Polish Orange Ekstraklasa 18-20 August
  98. Bulgarian A Group 3rd round 19-20 August
  99. Gambrinus league 18-21/8
  100. Russian Vishaja
  101. Hungarian first division third round 18.08.06.-21.08.06.
  102. Virsliiga 19.08
  103. Czech Gambrinus league - Jablonec - M Boleslav
  104. Czech 2. Liga
  105. Estonian Meistriliiga 20/08/2006
  106. Ukrainian league 19-20 August
  107. Czech Gambrinus Liga 20.8
  108. Virsliiga 26-28.08
  109. ROMANIA LIGA I ---- DAY 5
  110. Lithuania A league 24-28.08
  111. 2.czech league 25.-27.8
  112. Polish Orange Ekstraklasa 25-27 August
  113. Hungary - Borsodi Liga 25.08.06.-28.08.06.
  114. Poland 2nd league - 25. - 27.8.
  115. Russian Premier Liga (26-28.08)
  116. Slovakian Corgon Liga 26-27.08
  117. Gambrinus league 26-28/8
  118. Estonian Meistriliiga 27.08.2006
  119. Rubin Kazan - Samara 28-08-06
  120. Slovak Corgon League 29-30.8
  121. Georgian umaglesi league!
  122. Czech Cup (30.08.06)
  123. Poland 2nd leagues 30-08
  124. CSKA Moscow new transfers from Brazil
  125. deadline moves
  126. 2.czech league 2.-4.9
  127. Czech Cup 20-21.09
  128. Romanian 1st league 19-21/09
  129. Slovakian 1st league - 19-20/09
  130. Polish Cup, 19-20.09
  131. Russian Cup - 20/09
  132. Poland - 1st division: 22-24 Sept. 2006
  133. Czech Gambrinus League: 23-24 Sept. 2006
  134. Russia - 1st division: 23-24 Sept. 2006
  135. Situation in Hungary
  136. Slovakian 1st league (23.-24.9.2006)
  137. Bulgaria A Group 22.9.-24.9.
  138. ROMANIA LIGA 2-DAY 8
  139. ROMANIA LIGA 1----23-24/09/2006
  140. Hungarian Borsodi Liga 22.09.06.-25.09.06.
  141. Polish 2nd division - 22-24.09.
  142. Lithuania A league 09.23-24
  143. Steaua-Bistrita
  144. Znicz Prus.(3) - Groclin 26.10
  145. ROMANIA LIGA 1----29/09-01/10/2006
  146. Corgon Liga, Slovakia
  147. Gambrinus league, Czech Republic
  148. Hungarian Borsodi Liga 29.09.06.-02.10.06.
  149. Romania - League 2 - 29-30/09
  150. Polish Orange Ekstraklasa 29.09-31.09
  151. Bulgarian A Group 29.09. - 01.10.2006
  152. 1.Liga, Slovakia
  153. Russian 1st division - 30.09 - 02.10
  154. Lithuanian A Lyga 30.09.
  155. Viktoria Zizkov - Jakubcovice livescore
  156. Ukraine Vyscha Liga 02.10
  157. Corgon Liga, Slovakia 03 - 04.10
  158. Chech Cup 4.10.
  159. Tactical line-ups
  160. Swit Nowy Dwor- Wisla Krakow Polish CUP 04.10.2006
  161. * Slovakian Cup 2006/2007
  162. Russia Second Divison
  163. Rapid Buc.-Gloria Bistrita (Round 11 Romania Liga 1 12/10)
  164. 14:00 Metalurg Donjeck-Zorja Lugansk
  165. Virsliga,Latvia
  166. Corgon Liga 14.10
  167. Bulgaria A PFG
  168. ROMANIA LIGA 1----12-15/10/2006
  169. Gambrinus Liga 14-16 10 2007
  170. Borsodi Liga,Hungary
  171. Polish Orange Ekstraklasa 13-15.10.2006
  172. RUSSIAN PREMIER LIGA 14.10/15.10
  173. Corgon Liga, Slovakia - 17.10
  174. Czechia Pohar 18 10 2006
  175. ROMANIA LIGA 1----20-22/10/2006
  176. Czech Republic, 21. - 23.10.06
  177. Russia - 1st division
  178. Polish Orange Ekstraklasa 20-22.10.2006
  179. Bulgaria "A" Group 23 Oct 2006
  180. Hungarian Borsodi Liga 20.10.06.-23.10.06.
  181. CZECH Gambrinus (1st) League matches 21-23/10
  182. CZECH Druha (2nd) Liga 20-23/10
  183. 2nd Polish league 20.10-22.10
  184. Ukraine - 1st division (22-10-2006)
  185. Czech Republic Cup 27.10.06
  186. Russian Premierliga, October 24-25
  187. Polish Cup (24.10.06)
  188. Romanian Cup 24-25 october
  189. Hungarian Cup
  190. 25-10 ukrainian cup
  191. Polish Orange Ekstraklasa 27-29.10.2006
  192. Slovakia - Super Liga(27.10 - 29.10)
  193. Bulgaria A Group 27.10.-30.10.
  194. Romanian league 27-29.10
  195. Hungarian Borsodi Liga 27.10.06.-30.10.06.
  196. CZECH Gambrinus (1st) League matches 28-29/10
  197. Russia - Premier League(28.10 - 29.10)
  198. Lithuania - A-Lyga(28.10)
  199. Ukrainean 1st league
  200. Teplice - Ceske Budejovice 30/10
  201. Lithuanian A-lyga 31.10
  202. Corgon Liga
  203. Polish Orange Ekstraklasa 3-5.11.2006
  204. ROMANIA LIGA 1----03-05/11/2006
  205. Bulgaria TBI A Group, 04-05.11
  206. Hungarian Borsodi Liga 03.11.06.-06.11.06.
  207. Russian Vischaya (4-5 Nov 2006)
  208. CEAHLAUL - STEAUA BUCURESTI
  209. Dynamo Kyiv-Shakhtar Donec 06.11.2006
  210. Liberec-Sparta Prag 06.11.2006
  211. S Olomouc B vs V Zizkov
  212. Druha League Czech Republik, Sigma B - Zizkov
  213. Artmedia - Rimavska Sobota 07.11
  214. Romanian Cup Games
  215. Polish Cup 7-8 Nov
  216. Russian Premier League 8.11.2006.
  217. Bulgarian Cup 8.11.
  218. Poland - 1 div. (10-11 Nov. 2006)
  219. Czech Rep. - Gambrinus (11-13 Nov. 2006)
  220. Romania - 1st division (11-12 Nov. 2006)
  221. Slovakia - Corgon league (10-11 Nov. 2006)
  222. Bulgarian TBI "A" League, 11-12/11
  223. Hungarian Borsodi Liga 10.11.06.-13.11.06.
  224. Luch-Energiya – Rubin Kazan 12-11
  225. Ukrainian first league 12.11.2006.
  226. Mladá Boleslav - Most
  227. Russia League European Cups Places
  228. ROMANIA LIGA 1----17-19/11/2006
  229. Poland 1 Div (17-19 Nov. 2006)
  230. Russia Premier (18 Nov 2006)
  231. Slovakia - Corgon league (18 Nov 2006)
  232. Bulgarian 1st league 18.11.2006.
  233. Puskás is dead
  234. Hungarian Borsodi Liga 17.11.06.-20.11.06.
  235. Sa 18.11. Czech Republic, 1. League Woman
  236. Slavia Prague - C.Budejovice 20.11.2006
  237. Orange Extraklasa Cup 21-23.11.2006
  238. Hungarian Cup - 22.11.2006.
  239. Czech 1st Gambrinus liga(25-27 November 2006)
  240. Slovakia Corgon league - 24/25 Nov 2006
  241. Bulgarian 1st league 25-26.11.2006.
  242. Russia, Premier League 30 round, 26 NOVEMBER
  243. ROMANIA LIGA 1----24-11-2006
  244. Hungarian Borsodi Liga 24.11.06.-27.11.06.
  245. Orange Extraklasa Cup 26-28.11.2006
  246. Bulgarian Cup 30.11.
  247. ROMANIA LIGA 1----01-04/12/2006
  248. Hungarian Borsodi Liga 01.12.06.-04.12.06.
  249. Orange Extraklasa Cup 1.12, 18.00
  250. Kladno-Sparta 4/12